Heren 1

Trainingstijd
Dinsdag: De Kamphal 20.30-22.00 uur
Trainer/Coach:
Kees-jan van 't Ende
Previous
Next

Selectie

Pieter Immerzeel

Jordi van Gelder

Jorrit Immerzeel

Pim Bredewout

Martijn Hakvoort

Marno Eibrink

Joost van Heerde

Jan Banninga

Hermen de Roo

Matthijs Immerzeel

Mark van der Streek

Christian Heideveld

Kees-jan van 't Ende

stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Libero'99 HS 321080200115
2SDS HS 22971198157
3Volta HS 2154010065
4VZK HS 12544184171
5HSC HS 114318766
6Volta HS 32445194208
7Pauwervoll HS 32435161182
8Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 21223106113
9VVH HS 511138898
10VVH HS 72117135187
11Surf HS 2000000
12VVH HS 62008109200

Speelschema

VZK HS 1
00:00
VVH HS 5
De Kamphal in Wezep
VVH HS 7
00:00
VZK HS 1
De Sijpel in Harderwijk
VVH HS 6
00:00
VZK HS 1
De Sijpel in Harderwijk
VZK HS 1
00:00
Libero'99 HS 3
De Kamphal in Wezep
Volta HS 2
00:00
VZK HS 1
Sporthal De Rietlanden in Lelystad