Dames 2

Trainingstijden:
Maandag: 't Loo 18.45-20.15 uur - Donderdag: De Kamphal 19.30-21.00 uur
Trainers:
Willem Boekestijn, Marcel van der Beek
Coach:
Marcel van der Beek
Previous
Next

Selectie

Julia van den Brink

Floor van der Beek

Lonneke Steller

Iris van den Brink

Meike de Boer

Noa van Blankers

Emma Boonstra

Julia Pronk

Hannah van den Bosch

Tessie Visch

Jarinke Eibrink

Ilse van Boven

Ilse Junte

Anne de Roo

stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Blauw Wit DS 32872208141
2Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 3154010082
3Langhenkel/HEC DS 12544153160
4Libero'99 DS 414319865
5Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 314319276
6VVH DS 6122388108
7Hellas DS 311137692
8VZK DS 211136598
9Volta DS 4100482100
10HVV DS 1100460100
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 4000000

Speelschema

VZK DS 2
00:00
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 3
De Kamphal in Wezep
Blauw Wit DS 3
00:00
VZK DS 2
De Talter in Oldebroek
VZK DS 2
00:00
HVV DS 1
De Kamphal in Wezep
Hellas DS 3
00:00
VZK DS 2
Feithenhof in Nunspeet
Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 3
00:00
VZK DS 2
Pr. Willem Alexanderhal in Epe