Dames 1

Trainingstijden:
Maandag: 't Loo 20.15-21.45 uur - Donderdag: De Kamphal 19.30-21.00 uur
Trainer/coach:
Willem Boekestijn
Previous
Next

Selectie

Iris Beltman

Midden

Fleur van der Wal

Passer/Loper

Lisanne Sleurink

Spelverdeelster

Babs van der Hooft

Passer/Loper

Danique Blok

Passer/Loper

Karin van 't Ende

Midden

Julia Tichelaar

Diagonaal

Anne Westerink

Spelverdeelster

Bianca van Eikenhorst

Diagonaal

Sarienke Barneveld

Midden

Willem Boekestijn

stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Salvora DS 2154010066
2BSV DS 114319777
3Spiker DS 22445190194
4Dros-Alterno DS 52435161183
5SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 91332103108
6SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 81223108103
7Avior DS 5122399107
8WSV DS 111137797
9Hevo DS 2000000
9Dros-Alterno DS 6000000

Speelschema

VZK DS 1
00:00
EVV Bultman-Hartholt DS 1
De Kamphal in Wezep
VZK DS 1
00:00
Libero'99 DS 1
De Kamphal in Wezep
SSS DS 5
00:00
VZK DS 1
De Meerwaarde in Barneveld
VZK DS 1
00:00
N.V.C. DS 1
De Kamphal in Wezep
SDS DS 1
00:00
VZK DS 1
Sporthal de Eng in Voorthuizen