Heren 2

Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag: De Kamphal 20.30-22.00 uur
Trainer:
Marinus Barneveld
Previous
Next

Selectie

Marinus Barneveld

Aart Steenbergen

Edwin Kragt

Herman Eibrink

Pim Reijns

Henkjan van Dieren

Dick van 't Ende

Harmjan Schutte

Dick Frelink

Jan Souman

stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1BSVO HS 121080200136
2Nuovo HS 32971199136
3Woudenberg HS 32872210146
4Xanthos HS 4154010064
5Setash HS 22544178178
6AETOS HS 7122385110
7Invicta HS 32117163199
8AETOS HS 6000000
8WaHo HS 4000000
10Scylla HS 5100458100
11Labyellov HS 3100451100
12Excelsior HS 22008125200

Speelschema

VZK HS 2
00:00
Volta HS 5
De Kamphal in Wezep
SDS HS 3
00:00
VZK HS 2
Sporthal de Eng in Voorthuizen
EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 4
00:00
VZK HS 2
't Huiken in Elburg
VZK HS 2
00:00
HSC HS 2
De Kamphal in Wezep
Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde HS 3
00:00
VZK HS 2
Het Baken in Zeewolde